Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Werner Trimborn Family

Name Index


???

Marelyn
Marilyn
Nancy Elizabeth

Amrheim

Alois b.1899 - WI

Anderson

Marilyn

Arter

Angela

Austin

David Austin
Gerald
Jean Marie
Joseph Paul
Patricia
Ronald
Steven James

Barro

Anthony Robert
Robert
Valerie Nicole

Bartley

Margaret

Bauer

Jamie

Beier

Dennis E.
Matthew
Michele

Best

Alice Marie b.1915 -
Bonnie
Clara Helen b.1891 -
George R. b.1857 - Lovell, OH
Gertrude F. b.1910 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Hugo Conrad M. b.1889 - OH
Robert George b.1924 -
Ruth Esther
Stella Anna M. b.1902 - WI
Theresa Elizabeth b.1893 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI

Blackburn

Catherine Lorraine

Bluhm

John
Ralph

Bonitz

Shirley

Bricker

Bernice Elaine

Buchholz

Augusta b.1866 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee Cty, WI

Buetler

Arianna Caroline
Chloe Aislin
Joshua Michael

Butler

Beulah Carpenter b.1897 - Bad Axe, MI

Cabanaw

Bruce

Cabrero

Francisca A. "Franki"

Carroll

Darlene
Gloria
John Forrest
John Forrest , Jr.

Cartella

Marjorie Ann

Compton

Ambrose Pope b.1861 - Prince Edward Island, Canada
Evan T. b.1899 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI

Dietz

Helen Mary b.1904 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Mathias Albert "Mathew" b.1868 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI

Draak

Paul

Durand

James
Sandra
Scott Steven
Sheryl
Stacy
Steven
Susan

Farlow

Carol Ann

Filipi

David Hillman Dr.
James Bohdan "Jay"
Kristin Brita "Krys"

Fincannon

Cheryl

Fliss

Jacob Thomas
Kyle James
Thomas

Floyd

Alexandra BreAnn (Spellman)
Christy Lee
Samantha LeAnn (Spellman)

FNU

Nancy

Foshay

William

Franks

Virginia Nell

Friend

Sally Anne

Frister

James M. b.1905 -

Gage

James A.

Glinke

Jeffery Charles
Robert James
Robert Paul

Graham

Chris

Gustafsen

Coreen

Harper

Amy Sue

Hausmann

Ann Elizabeth
Todd Wright
William , IV, DDS
William Dirk , JD

Heidgenn

Gertrude b.1780 - Geich, Aachen, Prussia

Henderson

Man

Hoffman

John Robert
Justin David
Matthew John
Michael J.
Michele Anne
Tyler Patrick

Horne

Barry

Hosig

Barbara b.1929 -

Hughes

Betty Jo

Janda

David Alan
Kyle David
Megan Siobhan

Jay

Marjorie

Jenkins

Gail J.

Jessee

Walter Jennings

Johnston

Kathleen "Kit"

Jordan

Anna Katherine (Hensler) b.1812 - Germany
NOTE: Hensler is the name of her first husband)

Keber

Daniel
David
Josh
Rebecca

Kemnitz

Jason
Jeremy
Ronald

Kirchen

Charles
Emily
Richard

Kloak

Anna Maria b.1806 - Geich, Aachen, Prussia

Knitter

Charles V.

Knuth

Anna (Hanorce Conteau) b.1838 - Prussia

Krahn

Alvin W.

Kulsinski

Donna

Langer

Elizabeth J.
Jean Anne
Kathleen Mary
Lucas J.
Mary Ellen "Molly"
Michael Gerard
Thomas Paul
Travis L. , USMC Cpl.
Willard T."Bill" b.1927 - Janesville, Rock County, WI

Laubenheimer

Elizabeth Elenore b.1869 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI

Lavies

Sybilla b.1829 - Prussia

Le Stage

Margarite Frances

Leahy

Christina Caroline
David Shawn
Elizabeth Theresa
Eric Joseph
Dr. James David, MD b.1948 - Park Falls, Price County, WI
Dr. James Joseph, MD b.1920 - Butternut, Ashland County, WI
James Thomas
Janet Anne
Jeanie Marie
Jennifer Anne
Rev. Joan Elizabeth "Jody"
Dr. Justin David, MD b.1892 - Random Lake, Sheboygan County, WI
Justin Robert b.1918 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Kevin Bernard , USN Retired
Marcia Kay
Megan Marie
Dr. Michael Joseph, PhD
Michelle Elizabeth
Nicholas Patrick
Patrick John
Dr. Paul James, MD
Dr. Robert Marshall, PhD
Sara Renee
Scott Justin
Sean David
Sean Michael
Shane Ryan
Siobhan Elaine
Thomas Robert

Lewitzke

Bernice b.1895 - OH

Lillestrand

Katherine Alvina b.1921 - Mound, Hennepin County, MN

Linden

Florence b.1888 - Mequon, WI

Lippert

David James Trimborn , PhD b.1919 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Joseph E. b.1886 - WI
Wayne Richard

LNU

Chris
Christina
Deric

Loew

Barbara
Gerald b.1910 - WI
Kenneth
Marjorie
Robert
Susan

Lonergran

James Patrick
William Harold
William Richard

Lydick

Karen Sue

Maas

Edward H.
Jack Trimborn
Marilyn R.
Raymond Louis b.1899 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI

McDowell

Frances

McIntosh

Robert Patrick , PhD
Sarah Ellen
Toby James

Merz

Amanda Margaret
Anthony L. , Jr.
Anthony Leo b.1905 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Bonita
Constance
Dawn Marie
Debra Gene
Diane
Edward
Emily
Jeanette E.
Joseph
Lawrence
Leonard Nicholas
Linda
Lisa Ann
Mary Viola
Michael Leonard
Nicholas
Patricia
Paul Robert
Richard J.
Robert E.
Scott Steven
Steven
Susan Frances
Thomas

Miller

Mary Louise b.1894 - Oshkosh, WI

Mizer

Anna Catherine b.1878 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
August Conrad b.1871 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Helena Sibilla b.1873 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Leonard John b.1869 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Mary Kundegunda "Mary K." b.1865 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI

Mizer\Meuszer

Conrad b.1837 - Weismain, Oberfranken, Bavaria, GER

Mullaney

Frances Elizabeth b.1920 - Superior, Douglas County, WI

Neal

Julie

Nelson

Eric Walter
Jami Lynn

Nereson

Eva Raine
Layla Evenstar

Nerland

Bruce Jarvis

Neubauer

Debra Jean

Noreen

Slade Richard

O'Keefe

Margaret

Orris

James

Parish

Jennifer Ann

Paugh

Juli Jo

Plichta

Man
Susan

Pluff

Robert Joseph

Pohl

Anthony

Pruitt

Floyd William

Rapp

Jane Louise
William C.

Regan

Christian Michael
Michael Robert

Register

Susan

Reil

Dianne M.

Reinke

Audrey
Edwin b.1907 -
Patricia

Repetowski

Anthony
Charles Anthony
John
Karen b.1959 -
Kathryn
Kim Marie
Leonard

Reynolds

Edwayd Michael "Ned"

Rizzo

Ann

Rodgers

Lewellyn

Rohloff

Mark

Rust

Terry Lynn

Ryan

Judith Marie

Salentine

Mary b.1882 - Milwaukee County, WI
Steven b.1859 - Sutter County, CA

Sanders

Edna Dee b.1904 -

Schaub

Chris

Schmidt

Peggy

Schmitz

Barbara Joann
Carl
Carla Jean
Debra Ann
Diane Marie
John Edward
Robert E.

Schneider

Elizabeth Frances b.1996 - St. Paul, Ramsey County, MN
Emma Grace
Joseph William
Thomas M

Schoofs

Francis

Schopfer

Madaleine Louise

Schricker

Shirley

Schultz

Louise M. b.1894 -
Sybilla b.1891 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
William C. b.1865 - WI

Schwab

Roseann

Seay

Margaret "Jean" Dr.

Serres

Barbara Ann
Gail Mary
James Richard
Kathleen Ellen
Richard C.
Susan Lynn

Simon

Heidi Nichole
Jason

Smith

FNU
Judy Franklin

Spellman

Alexandra BreAnn (incorrectly listed as Floyd)
Anna Cecilia b.1891 - Hales Corner, Greenfield Twp, Milwaukee County, WI
Brandon Allen
Brett Allan
Catherine Anne b.1921 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Chad Edward
Christine Louise
Ciara Nichole
Dakota Michael
Daniel Edward
David Scott
Deborah Jean
Heather Marie
James Maurice b.1857 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH
James Michael b.1931 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
James Taylor
James Timothy
Jennifer Nicole
Jordan Parish
Lauren Michelle
Leonard Conrad b.1892 - Hales Corners, Milwaukee County, WI
Mary Louise b.1929 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Matthew Blake
Pamela Ann
Patricia Gail "Patti"
Richard Dale
Robert Michael
Samantha LeAnn (incorrectly listed as Floyd)
Tiffany Alyse

Starke

Emma Marie Veronica b.1871 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI

Steiner

Virginia

Strong

Rebecca

Triatik

David Allan

Trimborn

Anna Catherine "Kitty" b.1858 - Greenfield, Milwaukee County, WI
August b.1831 - Geich, Aachen, Prussia
August W. b.1865 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Barbara Ellen
Conrad L. , Sr. b.1866 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Conrad L. , Jr. b.1895 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Diana Elizabeth
Elisabeth b.1897 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Eunice Kathryn Cornelia Mary b.1894 - Seattle, King County, WA
Margretha G. "Gulnary" b.1865 - Greenfield, WI
Gaspar b.1776 - Geich, Aachen, Prussia
Genevieve Marie Ann b.1901 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Helen b.1909 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Helen C. b.1863 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Helena b.1838 - Geich, Aachen, PRUS
Henry Arthur b.1902 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Holly A.
Isabel b.1903 - Waukesha County, WI
James Edward b.1928 -
Jeffrey John
Joan S.
John b.1875 - WI
Joseph A. b.1862 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Leonard b.1834 - Gleich, Durenin, Aachen, Prussia
Leonard b.1892 -
Leonard W. b.1905 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Margretha G. "Gulnary" b.1865 - Greenfield, WI
Mary b.1899 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Nicholas b.1901 -
Norval P. b. 1893
Odella b.1888 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Peter b.1794 - Geich, Aachen, Prussia
Peter A. b.1906 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Peter William b.1868 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Ruth Matilda b.1899 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI
Suzanna Marie
Werner b.1802 - Geich, Aachen, Prussia
Dr. Werner T. b.1859 - Greenfield, Milwaukee County, WI
Werner J. b.1896 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI

Valerio

Anthony James
Jody George

Van Groll

Anna b.1862 - WI

Vetter

FNU

Wachal

Lori Lynn

Weiand

Maria Elizabetha "Lillie" b.1869 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI

Werner

Raymond b.1875 -

Whitsitt

Andrew
William

Williamson

Mary

Winfield

Carl
Carol
Lawrence

Wright

James Abell b.1900 - Green County, WI
Joan Aileen
Priscilla Marya

Yakaitis

Dale Anthony
Leigh Ann
Michael Anthony


Surname List