CORY
GEORGE LYMAN b.1922 - Lorenzo, Crosby County, TX
KEELAN RHETT
LYMAN
PAUL
PAUL CHARLES
PHILLIP TODD
TEYLER
R. H. m.1903 -
Wade
William S.
LUCY -
BETTY JANE
BRIAN
CASEY JAMES
CODY WAYNE
DANIELE FAITH
EDNA PAULINE b.1920 - Crosby County, TX
JAMES DAVID
JAMES PAUL
JAROD THOMAS
JEREMY DAVID
JO ANN
JOAN
JOHN EARL b.1922 - Crosby County, TX
JOHN LYNE
KAY LEA
KELVIN
KENSI NICOLE
KYLE LAYNE
MARGARET LUCILLE b.1924 - Crosby County, TX
NATHAN SLADE
PAUL b.1898 - Stephens County, TX
SHAWN
TYLER LAYNE
WHITNEY JEAN
CHARLES MABRY b.1886 - FULBRIGHT, Red River, TX
CHARLES MABRY, Jr.
CLAUDE b.1892 - Coleman, Coleman, TX
DAVID HOUSTON b.1849 - Springfield, MO
DAVID L. b.1928 -
DAVID LAFAYETTE b.1888 - Coleman, Coleman, TX
Elizabeth Annette
Emma Leona b.1882 - FULBRIGHT, Red River, TX
ENNIS GAYLON
EULA MAY b.1883 - FULBRIGHT, Red River, TX
Frances Elaine
GENE
HAL
Helen Juanita
James Lee 11
James Lee 11 (R)
James Lee 111
James Lee 1 b.1875 - FULBRIGHT, Red River, TX
Juanita Lee "Nita"
Lou Ella b.1877 - FULBRIGHT, Red River, TX
Margie Chestina "Tina"
Marion Bythel b.1904 - San Angelo, Tom Green, TX
MATTYE DERA b.1890 - Coleman, Coleman, TX
MAUDE b.1892 - Coleman, Coleman, TX
PARKS HALDANE b.1906 - Brownfied, TX
PETER GOODWIN b.1879 - FULBRIGHT, Red River, TX
Rebecca Ann
Robert Marion b.1937 - Dimmitt, Castro, TX
RUTH V b.1914 - Crosby County, TX
TOM ED b.1910 - Floydada, TX
ANGELA
BRENT LANE b.1962 - San Jose, CA
CLIFFORD GENE
CLIFFORD PAUL
GENE
SABLE JAYTON
SARA JOLENE
SHEENA J'EAKLDENE
SHILOH JON
"JOHN"
CHARLES DOUGLAS b.1911 -
CHRISTINE ELIZABETH
CLYDE MALCOLM b.1885 - Paducah, McCracken County, KY
DAVID
DELOISE CATHERINE "KATE" b.1909 - Mount Pleasant, Titus County, TX
JAMES STEVEN "STEVE"
JESSICA SWAN
MICHAEL "MIKE"
ROBERT HINSON "BOB" b.1913 - Clarendon, Monroe County, AR
ROBERT HINSON, JR, "BOB"
JOE -
BILLY or BILL
BOB
CECIL BENTON m.1935 - Lubbock, Lubbock County, TX
EDGAR E.
EDGAR E., Jr.
FRANCES
GERALD LEE
JIM
JOANN
JOHN
JUANITA
KENNETH WAYNE
L. W. (Lewis) b.1878 - Leisburg, TX
L.W. (LEWIS), Jr., "CHICK" m.1938 - Plainview, Hale County, TX
LOIS
LOUISE b.1911 - Ralls, Crosby County, TX
Melody
MIKE
PAM
Randal Wayne
RAYMOND RANDOLF
SALLY
SIDNEY
SUE
MARTHA HELEN b.1870 - Hagensport, Franklin County, TX
MARTHA HELEN b.1870 - Hagensport, Franklin County, TX
BILLY DON b.1951 - Levelland, Hockley County, TX
CAROLYN JEAN
IVAN SHANE
MARILYN FRANCES
MELVIN BRUCE
RONNY JACK b.1952 - Portales, NM
SALINA DEVE
WILLIAM AUDY "BILL"
LULA -
JOHN LEONARD "JOE E." b.1926 - Pettit, TX
"GUS" m.1888 - Rosalie, Red River County, TX
EMME MYRTLE
UNKNOWN
WILLIE GUS
EDWARD LESLIE m.1939 - Demming, Luna COunty, NM
Betty Ophelia b.1914 - Chickasha, Grady, OK
"LITTLE" MARTHA b.1902 - Red River County, TX
"LUCY" b.1859 - St. Coud, Heard County, GA
ALDORA "DORA" b.1861 - St. Coud, Heard County, GA
ANITA MARIE
ANNA b.1830 - made up
ANNA DAVIS b.1854 - Newman. Coweta County, GA
ARIEL DAWN
ARTHUR PAUL
BILLY GAIL
BOBBY
BOY UNNAMED b.1935 - Ralls, Crosby County, TX
BRYAN b.1896 - Red River County, TX
BURNIE LEE b.1895 - Rosalie, Red River County, TX
CALEB
CATHY WYNELL
CHARLES b.1923 -
CHARLES EDWIN b.1918 - Paris, Lamar County, TX
CHARLES EDWIN, JR
CHARLES M b.1857 - St. Coud, Heard County, GA
CHARLIE b.1894 - Titus County, TX
CURTIS CHARLES
DAVID LEE b.1922 - Ralls, Crosby County, TX
DAVID RAY
DOROTHY MAE
DUMPIA ALLEN "DUMP" b.1871 - Rosalie, Red River County, TX
EARL HOWARD b.1916 -
EARL ROBERT b.1886 - Clarksville, Red River County, TX
ELMO b.1888 -
ELMO
EUGENE "PETE" b.1924 - Ralls, Crosby County, TX
EUNICE LEE
GIRL UNNAMED b.1935 - Ralls, Crosby County, TX
JACK b.1926 - Ralls, Crosby County, TX
JASON EUGENE
JEWELL ELIZABETH b.1892 - Rosalie, Red River County, TX
JULIE MARIE
KENNETH EUGENE b.1918 -
KIRK
LARRY
LAYTON b.1898 - Red River County, TX
LEONDAS O. "BUD LEE" b.1869 - Newnan, Coweta County, GA
LEVI b.1833 - Newnan, Coweta County, GA
LUCY
MAMIE ELIZABETH
MAMYE ELIZABETH "SISSIE"
MARCY SUZZAN
MARTHA JUANITA b.1931 - Ralls, Crosby County, TX
MARY
MARY SUE
MELISSA CHARLENE
MEMIE ELIZABETH b.1880 - Rosalie, Red River County, TX
MILBURN -
NATHAN b.1832 - Coweta County, GA
NEEDHAM -
NEEDHAM "DADDY BUD" b.1866 - Newnan, Coweta County, GA
NELDA FRANCES
NORMA JEAN
ONIE b.1890 - Red River County, TX
OTIS b.1890 - Red River County, TX
PATSY CHARLENE
PAUL
RICKIE CHEYENNE
ROBERT b.1784 - Wayne County, NC
ROBERT FILMORE b.1856 - St. Coud, Heard County, GA
RONNIE DALE
SHAWN ANDREW
SHELBY LYNN
TERRY WAYNE
CLARENCE ALFRED
KEITH ALLAN
LARRY FRED b.1950 - Fort Worth, Tarrant County, TX
MARK ALLEN
CHARLEY B
EDDIE B
FERRIS "SHORTY" b.1915 -
GARY V
JERRY D
PEGGY NELL
TRACY L
Lena Anna Malinda b.1905 - Taylor, Taylor, TX
NEWTON JOHNNY DELBERT b.1899 - Savannah, Hardin County, TN
JO b.1929 - Ralls, Crosby County, TX
HAROLD J
Margie Iola b.1880 - Lampasas, Lampasas, TX
LENNA M. m.1909 -
M. J. "PETE" b.1985 - Idalou Cemetery, Idalou, Lubbock County, TX
RUBY H. m.1905 -
ALICIA MARIE
CHARLES ROBERT "BOBBY" b.1941 - Levelland, Hockley County, TX
JOHN ARTHUR
JOHN ARTHUR, JR
MARCIA ELIZABETH
MARTHA ELIZABETH"BETH"
ROBERT ARTHUR "BOB" b.1918 - Azel, TX
ROY GENE b.1945 - Albuquerque, NM
TROY DEAN b.1945 - Albuquerque, NM
JAMES
JAMES BENTON -
JAMES MATTHEW, II m.1920 -
Jean M. b.1929 - Ralls, Crosby, TX
Jennifer L.
JOE D.
John M.
Stephen C.
LUCRETIA VICTORIA b.1840 - St. Coud, Heard County, GA
EMILY HELEN b.1832 - St. Coud, Heard County, GA
Jeffery Wade
Josef Karl
Kathryn Gail
Patricia Renee'
Robert Allen
Seth MacKenzie
MARY m.1945 -
MARY ALICE b.1873 - Nashville, TN
BURNICE I. b.1880 - Red River County, TX
ELIZABETH ISABELL b.1882 - Red River County, TX
JOHN CALHOUN m.1879 - Red River County, TX
LEE AUSTIN
DAVID BOWLES -
Evelyn Juanita
FRANCES
MARTHA JUANITA "NITA" b.1897 - Red River County, TX
Charles David
George
John Harvey
Mary Louella Kamerud McIntire
Mary Louella Kamerud McIntire (R)
WILL F. m.1893 -
William Rufus
OMA LEE m.1915 -
Donald Benton
Donald Ralph
Helen Claire
Jennifer Carey
Wesley Young
NINA JANE b.1884 - Rosalie, Red River County, TX