Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Descendants of Henry Gosch

Name Index


(--??--)

Beth
Catherine Jean
Dillon Eric
Dora d.1886 - Jackson County, IA
Gary
Heather
Julie
Karla
Kathy
Linda
Lucrecia Lenore
Mary Louise
Ruth
Sheila
Woman

\\

Skylar Theresa

Aalbers

Randy

Abrams

John

Adair

Susan

Adams

Mary

Adamson

Cole Alexander
Dale
Trent Allen

Addy

Cheryl Lee
Evelyn
Harold b.1906 - Canistota, McCook County, SD
Kathryn Joan
Mary Jane
Merlyn b.1930 - Canistota, McCook County, SD
Vicki Rae b.1958 - SD

Adomson

Zachary Tyler

Alborn

Henrietta M. b.1904 - Dallas County, IA

Anderson

Andrew b.1900 - Green County, IA
Carrie Ann
Chrystal Gail
David
Debbie Berniece
Delores Elaine
Elizabeth Ann
Gloria Ann
Jimmy Andrew
Joshua John
Kathleen
La Vonne Vivian
Larry
Laurie
Lonny
Melissa Marie
Miriam Darlene b.1928 - Van Buren Township, Jackson County, IA
Roger Andrew
Steven Roger

Andrews

Cynthia Lou

Appenzeller

Annie b.1887 -

Arndt

Beverly Beth
Daniel James
David Douglas
Douglas Daryl
Elaine Ellen
Emily Elaine
Janet Joy
Kathleen Kay
Kimberly Ann
Nicholas James
Paul Bernard
Rebecca Renee
Sarah Suzanne

Arnold

(--??--)
Catherine Marie
Darcy Jeanette

Aschom

Amy B.

Atwater

David Lawrence
James Robert
Sheila Marie

Bailey

Debra Lynn
Kenneth LaVerne b.1920 - Washington Township, Dallas County, IA
Kenneth LaVerne , Jr.
Mary
Mike
Mitch
Terry Lee

Baker

Catherine
YVonne

Barker

La Verta Maxine

Barr

Kevin Christopher
Thomas James
Thomas James

Bartager

Aaron Eugene
Allen
Amie Jo
Jimmy

Barten

Jacqueline Jean
James Matthew
Jessica Marie
Jessica Sue
Sally Louise

Baughman

Scott

Bauman

Eileen Mae
Ernest b.1907 -

Baus

Tom

Beacom

Genevieve B. b.1896 - Clayton, Clayton County, IA

Beamer

David Phillips
Elizabeth Jane
John Evans

Beaver

Dorothy Ann

Beck

Bradley Dean
Jennifer Jo
Justin Dean

Becker

Bonnie Lynn
Denis Alan
Joseph Alan
Nathaniel John
Robert Harold

Beckett

Donna

Beckman

Abbie Jill
Adam Dana
Agnes Mae b.1925 - Glenham, Walworth County, SD
Allison Paige
Arlen Charles
Arnold Lee b.1935 - Belgrade, Gallatin County, MT
Ashley Marie
Brittney
Bruce Lorne
Charles Dana b.1924 -
Dean Arnold
Dennis Lee
Douglas Jay
Glenn Merlin
Gloria Ann
Harold Dale
Hillery Christine
Jack Douglas
James Barton
James Edward
Jeannette Leann
Jessica Marie
Joann Lorraine
John Edward
Joyce Elaine
Katy Ann
Lois Lorraine
Martin James
Mayva June
Nita Faye
Paul Leroy
Ryan James

Behn

Fred b.1909 - IA

Beisel

Donald
Maynard b.1910 -

Benjamin

Brian
Chad Jeremy
Chris b.1897 - Lu Verne, IA
Christopher Michael
Dale Lloyd
Dennis Lee
Douglas Lee
Linda Elaine
Marcia
Michael Dean
Michelle
Nancy
Nathan
Nicole
Noelle
Pamela
Patti
Rachael
Raymon
Rebecca Helene
Reginald Henry
Robert Howard
Roberta Hope
Robyn Holly
Roderick
Rolland Hoyt
Royal
Teresa
Theodore Naeve

Benson

Bradley Steven
Cassie Marie
Juliane Kay
Melissa Jean
Roger
Scott Dwayne

Benton

Linda Lou

Berg

Carl A. b.1909 - near Preston, Jackson County, IA
Delano Robert
Lois Ann
Raymond L.
Raymond L. , Jr.
Richard Delano
William Allen

Bergloff

Beverly Jean

Berndt

Orville
Tina Marie

Bertsch

Shane Thomas
Thomas

Bice

Karen Ann
Karla Jean
Karol Rae
Lawrence

Bingham

Crystal

Black

Elmo Earl b.1892 - Orleans, Orange County, IN
Emelia Janice b.1918 - Cedar Rapids, Linn County, IA

Block

Jennifer
Robert

Bloedel

Barbara Emilie

Blomberg

Larry

Boeckel

Doris Caroline

Boehmer

Joseph

Boesel

Oliver Frank "Dick" b.1920 - Wolsey, Beadle County, SD
Patsy
Richard
Teresa

Bolton

Ashley Kai
Garrett James
Steve

Bontrager

Larry

Boore

Renee
Robert
Russell

Borchard

Connie
Dale
David
Gregg

Boston

Holly Nichole

Bowen

Rosalyce Irene

Braley

Rebecca Lynn

Branca

Nicola Ellen

Brand

Rebecca L.

Brandenburg

Geneva Lucille Delores

Braun

Ashley Sue
John Raymond
Megan Marie

Brelsford

Brodie Christopher
Brooke Jean
Coby Joseph
Delbert E.
James Edwin
Michael Chris
Nathan James
Torrey Michael

Bridgen

James Christian
Sherri Linn

Bristle

Bradley Michael
Dennis Dean
Grant
Jenna
Ronny Lee
Ryan William
Wilford Woodrow

Brobst

Christian Alan
Hunter William

Brook

Becky Jo

Brooks

Aarron James
Jaden Charles
Kathryn Rae
Sharon La Roche

Brown

Mary

Brugman

Mary b.1911 -

Bryant

Teresa

Buller

(--??--)

Burckhart

Brenda Gail
Christopher Allen
Diane Marie b.1949 - Prairie du Chein, WI
Donald Francis
Frederick Adam
Michael Brian b.1952 -
Pamela Ann
Patrick Ryan
Robin
Stormy Therese
Theresa Ann
Victoria Lynn

Burkhart

Jeannie

Buschman

Caroline M. A. "Lena" b.1862 - St. Donatus, Jackson County, IA

Byers

Alan Richard b.1943 - Iowa City, Johnson County, IA
John W.

Byrne

Andrea Miriam
James
Paul
Robert James
Robert Paul
Thomas E.

Calkins

Elaine

Canning

Christopher James
James
Mark Thomas
Matthew John

Cannon

Marie

Cartella

Marjorie Ann

Caufield

Darek James
Mark Ralph

Chambers

Cindy Sue

Chaplin

Robert T. "Tanner"
Todd

Christensen

Alvina Christina b.1890 - Sabula, Jackson County, IA
Anna Louise b.1892 - Sabula, Jackson County, IA
Catherine b.1897 - Savanna, Carroll County, IL
Christiana b.1894 - Savanna, Carroll County, IL
Elizabeth Johanna b.1895 - Savanna, Carroll County, IL
Hans Friis b.1862 - Neder Aastrup by Haderslev, Denmark
Marie Dorothy b.1889 - Sabula, Jackson County, IA

Cirks

Dave
Ryan

Clark

Bryan Lee
Elizabeth
Eric Steven
Richard Leroy

Claussen

(--??--) m.1880 -

Clayton

Gregory
Jack Thomas
Rhett Vinton

Clutz

Roxanne

Cole

Rolfe H.
Rolfe H. Jr.

Compidilli

Jean Louise

Conner

Bonnie Jean
Joleen LaRee

Conrad

(--??--)
Taylor Helena

Cooley

Brian Andrew
Chyanne Eva Marie
Michalla Bassett
Terry Lynn

Coon

Albert H. b.1907 - Egan, SD

Cooper

Angela
Curtis Adam
Jessica
Randall Richard
Stephen

Cox

Charles Ervin
Jeri Jean
Karen Sue
Lori Ann

Crabbe

Connie Delaine

Crosman

Gertrude Blanche b.1899 - Ogden, Boone County, IA

Cross

Cathleen M.

Curvin

Carolyn Mae
Dianna Dee
Howard Hans b.1910 - Boone, IA
Irene Carolyn
James b.1879 -
James Edward
Jean Ann
Michael James
Steven Edward
Vernon Francis b.1908 - Boone, Boone County, IA
William Harrison b.1904 - Boone, Boone County, IA

Cushing

Leona May b.1885 - La Moille, IL

Cusimano

James Michael b.1942 - St. Joseph's Hospital, Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI

Dalin

Joann

Danekas

Sheila Kay

D'Angelo

Lori Suzanne

Daniels

Aimee Kristine
Andrea Lanae
Brett Thomas
Krista LeAnn
Marcia Lynn
Marshall Everette Dr.
Richard Everett Rev.
Ryan Marshall
Thomas Allen Dr.
Troy Richard

Davis

Barbara Jean
Craig
James A.
Laura
Randy
William Robert

Day

Wanda

Deiterich

Jeffery W.
Jennifer L.
Richard W.

Devney

Lani Lorraine

Dewell

Patrick Michael
Robert
Timothy James b.1967 - Clinton, IA

Dexter

Hayden

Dickey

Helen b.1908 - Bradgate, Humboldt County, IA

Dittmer

Michael Jon

Doran

Gary

Drake

Jennifer Jamie
Megan R.
Roy S.

Drevyanko

Bessie

Driscoll

Dorothy Mae b.1904 - Boone, Boone County, IA

Drury

Amanda Rae
Douglas John
Tanya Rae

Duffy

Sandra Rae

Dunn

Dave
Janelle
Jeffrey

Dushek

Jeanne Lynn

Dykes

Jennifer
Michael
Thomas

Dykstra

Clarence Alvin
Marijane
Melissa Jayne
Rebecca Jean

Easton

Sandra Elaine

Eglin

Christopher Bernard Alexandre
Vivian Grace Rachel

Ehlers

Goldie

Einkopf

April Dawn
Aurora Regina
Donald Roy
Erwin b.1906 - Tripp, SD
Julie Rae
Robert Lee
Ronald Ray
Ronald Ray
Susan Kay
Tracy Ann

Elkins

Roy Lee b.1922 - Elgin, TX

Elliott

Adrian Ann
Dody Marcella
Jody William
Madelaine Elaine
Natalie Marie
Robert William
Samuel William
Tammy Sue

Engstrom

Evelyn Violet

Erikson

Debbie

Erwin

(--??--)
(--??--)
Brian
Christina
Joe
Joseph b.1944 - Omaha, Douglas County, NE
Michelle

Essing

Lori Kay
Roy

Fagerhaug

Ann Marie
Daniel Kevin
Kevin Norris

Fanthorpe

Nancy Ann

Fegebank

Emma b.1852 - near Chicago, Cook County, IL

Fenley

Alberta

Feuerhelm

Elmer William b.1899 - Canistota, McCook County, SD
Emma b.1895 - Rock Valley, Sioux County, IA
Frank C. b.1868 - Lansing, Allamakee County, IA
Luella Anna
Margaret Helen b.1924 - Salem, McCook County, SD

Filipi

David Hillman Dr.
James Bohdan "Jay"
Kristin Brita "Krys"

Fincannon

Martha C. "Cheryl"

Finch

Jacqualyn

Fish

Dayton
Jesse Dayton

Fisher

Becky Sue

Flanery

Susan Jane

Fleming

Alisha Mae
Barry David
Mark Edward
Phillip

Flor

Margaret b.1884 - Green Island, Jackson County, IA

Foote

Sandy Gene

Formaro

Gary

Foss

Ashley Rose
Douglas Arnold
Emily Nicole

Fox

Jamie

Franz

Andrew Jacob
Jeffrey Allyn
Nile Christopher

Frederickson

George V.
Mildred Ann

Freeman

Lori

Frey

Andrew Eric
Brent Patrick
Darby Lynn
Dorothy May
Jeff Curtis
Jeff Darrell
Kyle Ray
Norman Ray
Roger Ray
Shandra Dawn
Thomas John
Timothy James
Virginia Marie

Friedrichsen

Amanda Ann
Anna Katherine b.1881 - Woodward, IA
Anthony William
Arlene H.
Carol Jean
Catherine Dorothea "Dora" b.1877 - Bouton, Boone County, IA
Dana Jo
Darlene Mae
Darrold Eugene
Donna Louise
Edna
Elmer C. b.1905 - Boone County, IA
Elmer Henry b.1903 - Davidson, IA
Elsie C.
Elsobe b.1894 - Bouton, Boone County, IA
Emelia C. b.1907 - Boone County, IA
Eugene William
Florence Alvina b.1903 - Bouton, Boone County, IA
Gary Eugene
Hans -
Hans F. b.1850 - Meggerdorf, Germany
Harley J.
Harry F. b.1901 -
Harvey H. b.1915 -
James Craig b.1948 -
Janette Marie
Janise
Jennie Marie b.1906 - Dawson, IA
Joanne Lynn
John Edwin
John H. b.1886 - Bouton, IA
Jurgen F. b.1879 - Bouton, Boone County, IA
Karen Ann
Kathleen
Kenneth Harry b.1926 - Boone, Boone County, IA
Kent David
Larry Dean
Leo H. b.1910 - Peoples Township, Dallas County, IA
Norma Jean
Norma Jean
Peter C. b.1877 -
Peter Henry b.1878 - Bouton, Boone County, IA
Robert David
Tanya Sun Ah
Theresa Jin Ah
Tracy Mi Ah
William Peter b.1896 - Bouton, Boone County, IA
Wilma Lucille

Gaden

Viola Ann
William b.1880 - West Side, Crawford County, IA

Gall

Earlene Hazel

Ganschow

Alice Louise

Garrett

Terry Lynn

Gerdes

Dave
Sarah

German

Rhonda

Giese

Amy Elizabeth
Donald Eugene
Gerhard John
Janine Rose
Kristine Ann
Ronald Eugene

Gillooly

Mary Georgia

Glock

Abigail Lee Ann
Jennifer Christa Lee
Michael Jae Lee
Phillip Ryan Lee
Ronald Jon

Godwin

Clark William b.1904 -
Gary
Lindsey Rae
Logan Lawrence
Lorene Ellen
Lucas Deveraux
Luella Marie
Lyla Ruth

Gordon

Scott

Gosch

Adrian Michael
Albert b.1900 -
Alicia Jill
Alvina b.1841 - Schleswig-Holstein, Denmark
Andre Allen
Anna C. b.1843 - Gross Wittense, Schleswig-Holstein, Denmark
Bertha Josephine b.1912 - Bowdle, Edmunds County, SD
Brian Gregory
Catherine b.1855 - Gross Wittense, Schleswig-Holstein, Denmark
Christopher Nicholas
Connie Marie
Dale Marvin
Dean Curtis Lyle
Derek James
Donavon Mitchell
Dorothea b.1875 - Van Buren Twp, Jackson County, IA
Ella b.1886 - near Preston, Iowa
Emelie D. b.1870 - Van Buren Twp, Jackson County, IA
Emma b.1898 - IA
Eugene Frank b.1936 - Selby, Walworth County, SD
Frank Eugene
Frank Friedrich b.1878 - Van Buren Township, Jackson County, IA
Frank Henry Carl , Jr. b.1914 - Canistota, McCook County, SD
Gilbert b.1906 -
Grant Robert
Henry , Jr. b.1846 - Gross Wittense, Schleswig-Holstein, Denmark
Henry b.1809 - Gross Wittense, Schleswig-Holstein, Denmark
Henry C. b.1873 - Van Buren Twp, Jackson County, IA
Herman b.1879 - Jackson County, IA
Jason Eugene
Jeremy Paul
Josephine b.1890 - Van Buren Township, Jackson County, IA
Josephine
Joshua Frank
Justin Douglas
Kennith Lee
LaRae b.1983 - Bismark, Burleigh County, ND
Lester George
Lindsey b.1983 - Bismark, Burleigh County, ND
Lorilee Christine
Luke Jonathan
Mark Timothy
Mary b.1858 - Jackson County, IA, near Sabula
Matthew Brian
Michelle Renee
Natalie Carrie
Otto b.1883 - Van Buren Township, Jackson County, IA
Rachelle Ranee
Rose L.
Sherrie Rae
Spencer Ray
Tamara Lynn
Tara Lynn
Tarena Kay
Taunya Kay
Taylor Dean

Greve

Elsabe b.1820 - Gross Wittense, Schleswig-Holstein, Denmark
Nathan Franklin
Richard
Truman

Griffith

Daniel Curtis
Gary
Nicholas Lee

Grove

Lillian

Gunderson

Karen Kay

Haferbier

Beverly Ann
Esme' Alexis
Gabriel Josiah
Helen Emma Jetta b.1917 - Van Buren Township, Jackson County, IA
Jesse Lucas
John b.1880 - Deep Creek, Clinton County, IA
Julie Ellen
Lester John William b.1921 - Preston, Jackson County, IA
Linda June
Marlene Lois
Rynilda b.1912 - near Preston, Jackson County, IA
Steven Lester
Zade

Hagge

Marcelyn

Haglund

Lynnae

Hall

Konnie

Hamilton

David Ryan
Kyla Shea
Paul Bryan
Ryan Lee

Hammerand

Leona Louise b.1920 - IA

Hampton

Joyce

Hansen

Andrea Marie
Brian Dean
Carl b.1906 -
Crystal Ann
Emma b.1897 -
Eric Dean
Harry b.1904 - Bouton, Boone County, IA
Harvey Dean b.1931 -
Helen Jean
Jaiden
Jeffrey Dean
Jerry Frederick
John Henry b.1910 -
Jon Henri
Kathleen Kay
Kristin Brianna
Laureen Beth
Myrtle b.1898 -
Neil Frederick
Stephanie Lynn

Hardgrove

Denise

Hartzell

Cheyenne Forrest
Jacob Paul
Rachel Marriah
Robert Cheyenne

Hatfield

Daniel Lee
Danny Lee
Nathan Tyler

Heckman

Jeremy Joel

Hefner

Alex Kay
Jordan Eugene
Marty

Heisinger

De Elda

Helms

Steven Craig
William H.

Henson

Jesica
Richard
Richard (R)
Stacey Lee
Tara

Hepper

Annette Marie
Clark Robert
Denise Lynn
Jill Ann
Ronald Philip

Herbener

Nyle Steven

Herr

David Glenn
Duane Dale
Johni Renae

Heuer

Man

Hicks

Nathan Dean
Roger

Hildebrand

Charles

Hildrbrandt

Janet Kay

Hill

Charlie James
Chase Alen
Jeremy W.
Melissa Catherine
Michael
Shannon M.
Tom
William Richard

Hillemier

Dosha

Hines

Andrew James
Angela Lynn
Cathy Jean

Hiramoto

Edward
Karl Yukio

Hofer

Jeffrey

Hoffman

Craig Eugene
Deane Marie
Deanne Lee
Lawrence Russell b.1922 -
Mitchell Lee

Hoffmeier

Julayne

Hoiten

Emma b.1902 - Canistota, McCook County, SD
Herman P. b.1897 - McCook County, SD

Holmes

Kathy Maureen

Homer

Paul Allen
Stacy Michelle
Thomas Henry

Hoop

Aaron David
Breanna Margaret
Brian Robert
David Richard
Dennis Eugene
Jeanette b.1918 - Miles, Jackson County, IA
Lori Lynn
Norman Peter b.1917 - Preston, Jackson County, IA
Peter F. b.1889 - Goose Lake, IA
Wallace Eugene

Horns

Sidney

Houseman

Alexis Marie
Daniel Jeffrey
Travis Jon

Huebner

John M. , Jr. b.1888 - Clinton County, IA

Huyser

Alexis Rene'e
Annabelle
Chelsea Marie
Jessica Angela
Johanna Cherone
John Charles Quincy
Joshua Aaron
Kara Faye
Karen Beth
Karoline Sue "Keri"
Kelsie Jo
Kevin Hal
Krista LaRee
Lorna Mae
Lynn Merlyn
Mark Kelvin
Marlene Gay
Marlys Rae
Quincy James b.1918 - Big Timber, Sweet Grass County, MT
Quincy Trevor
Quintin L. "Lee"
Quirinus Lee "Shane"
Robert James
Roxanne Kay
Sari Lorraine
Sheri Ann
Trudi Jo
Wilson Dane
Zachary James

Irvin

Bobbie Dwayne
Bobby Wayne
Bradley Wayne
Robin Leslie

Jackson

Carrie Leigh
Diane Kay
Kenneth Errol b.1920 -
Kent Leroy b.1956 - Mercy Hospital, Clinton, Clinton County, IA
Kyle Anthony
Linda
Tyler Robert b.1991 - Mercy Hospital, Clinton, Clinton County, IA

Jacobsen

Catherine b.1873 - Guneby, Germany

Jacobson

Mary

Janda

David Alan
Kyle David
Megan Siobhan

Jenness

Jessica Aeriella
William A.

Jennings

Evanne

Jensen

Erwin E. b.1916 -
Shirley

Jermier

Jonna Hansen
Rochelle Nichole

Jobe

Virginia Louise

Johannsen

Elsie b.1900 -

Johns

Mary Patricia

Johnson

(--??--) b.1933 -
Andrew Merrold
Carl b.1911 -
Deborah Lynn
Eldon Lloyd "Tony"
Eldon Lloyd , Jr.
Elsie b.1892 - Garfield twnp, Sioux County, IA
Merrold S. b.1906 - Cumberland, IA
Merrold S. "Jerry" , Jr.
Richard H.
Rose Marie C.
Scott Richard
Veronica M.
Victoria M.

Jones

Paul

Jongewaard

Harold b.1907 - Sioux Center, IA

Juelfs

Petraya
Ronald

Junod

(--??--)

Kane

John

Keegan

Barbara Joan

Keeney

Wanda Mae

Keily

Mark James
Robert

Kennedy

Elizabeth Lucille b.1960 -

Kent

Anne Marie
Barbara Jean
Chad William
Charles Wellwood
David Michael
Gary Robert
George Edward
Janmarie
Jessica Lynn
John J. , Jr.
John J. III
Joseph Donald
Juleanne
Laura Beth
Margaret Jo
Martha Jean
Mary Jane
Michael Allen
Myra Joyce
Richard Lee
Sarah Ruth
William Wellwood

Kephart

(--??--)

Keuth

Julie

Killmer

Earl DeVere b.1915 - Bouton, Boone County, IA
Gladys Marie b.1912 - Bouton, Boone County, IA
Judy Ann
Kade Allen
Keith Frederick
Kelli Kae
Kerri Kristine
Kevin
Phillip b.1887 -

Kimble

Katherine Lou "Kitty"

Kimm

Norma Ruth

Kingbeil

Adam Edgar
Benjamin Fred
Elizabeth Ellen
Fred John
Jacob John
Leahy Marie
Thomas Paul

Kirkpatrick

R. J.

Klockenlager

Lois b.1911 - Linden, IA

Klompien

Aaron Joel
Lisa Rae
Loren Gene
Ronald Gene

Knorr

Gerald b.1913 -
Gerard Kay

Koch

Berniece Irene
Darlene b.1931 - near Preston, Iowa
Detlof Henry b.1900 - near Preston, Iowa
Donald Henry
Dwain b.1926 - Van Buren Township, Jackson County, IA
Harold Ray
Henry Detlof b.1897 - near Preston, Jackson County, Iowa
Jean
John b.1871 - near Miles, Jackson County, IA
John Jerry b.1935 - near Preston, Iowa
Keith Millard
Laverne Clayton
Leona Emma
Leonard , Jr.
Leonard Lee
Neil
Roxanne
Timothy P. b.1959 - Maquoketa, Jackson County, IA

Kock

Denise Maire
Lori Lynn
Sarah
Tammy

Kortleever

Lavonne

Kracht

Arnold August , Jr.
Debbie Jeanette
Jason Robert (Rice)
Kimberly Ann
Kristen Marie
Krystal Nicole
Lori Ann
Mark Eugene

Krause

Pamela Suzanne
Paul Kenneth
Terry Allen
Tonya Therese

Kreutzkompf

LaVonne Adelia b.1935 -

Kroeger

Catherine b.1884 - Germany
John

Kronholm

Craig Gunnar
Leah Nan
Ross Gunnar
Scott Craig

Kronholm-Quick

Lillian Jade

Krumvieda

Aaron Gary
Alvin E.
Arleen Mae b.1924 -
Carol Ann
Chris
Daniel
Deanna Kay
Dorothy Emma b.1918 -
Frank F. b.1899 - Canistota, McCook County, SD
Gary Merril b.1883 - Jackson Cnty, IA
Henry Christian b.1870 - Spragueville, Jackson County, IA
Henry John b.1894 - Canistota, McCook County, SD
Inola Grace
Ionia E. J. b.1904 - Canistota, McCook County, SD
James Christopher
James Robert
John b.1923 -
John A. b.1897 - Canistota, McCook County, SD
Kammie
Kenneth "Bill" b.1922 - Canistota, McCook County, SD
Kim Lori
Lester Otto b.1902 - Canistota, McCook County, SD
Linda
Margaret
Melanie Marie
Merril E. b.1912 - Canistota, McCook County, SD
Michael
Norbert Emmet
Raymond
Rose Marie
Sandra Kay
Sharon Lee
Sonja Ray
Thomas Norbert
Timothy John

Kruse

Alissa Kay
Billy Herman
Harry Herman "Harry W." b.1914 - Boone County, IA (on farm)
Janet Kay
Jason William
Jean Ann
Jennifer Marie
Joan Marie
Joshua William
Kaylee Mae
Minnie b.1876 - Albertsdorf, Germany

Kuhlman

Ione Marie
Louis b.1892 - Lincoln, IL
Man
Shawn

Kunkle

Maria b.1866 - near Sabula, Jackson County, IA
William L. "Billy" b.1892 - Jackson County, IA

La Salle

Frances

Langeberg

Jan
Julie Ann
William

Large

Kari Lorene
Larry Mitchell

Larson

(--??--)
Erling DaVon
Jay Blane
Jeffrey John
Lisa DeVon
Lori Lee

Lasky

Edward A. , Jr.

Lauay

(--??--)

Leahy

David Shawn
Eric Joseph
James David , MD Dr. b.1948 - Park Falls, Price County, WI
James Joseph , MD Dr. b.1920 - Butternut, Ashland County, WI
James Thomas
Janet Anne
Joan Elizabeth "Jody" Rev.
Kevin Bernard , USN Retired
Luke James
Marcia Kay
Michelle Elizabeth
Paul James , MD Dr.
Robert Marshall , PhD Dr.
Sawyer Michael
Scott Justin
Sean David
Shane Ryan
Siobhan Elaine

Leeper

Carrie Ann
Matthew Austin
Michael Peter
Peter Raymond

Leighty

Chad William

Lein

Johanna Caroline
Rosetta Barbara "Rose" b.1905 - Selby, Walworth County, SD

Lemke

David Michael

Lemley

Edna Irene

Lenze

Adam Thomas
Thomas

Leoy

Michelle M.
Steven D.
Steven P.

Liebsch

Casey Steven
Kent Steven
Sarah Gaye

Lillestrand

Inger Elizabeth
Karl Bernard b.1880 - Bricelyn, Faribault County, MN
Katherine Alvina b.1921 - Mound, Hennepin County, MN

Lind

Christopher Robert
Cory Ann
Robert Richard

Lingren

Jodi Sue

Linn

Charles Elmer
Ckyde Lewis b.1960 - Mobridge, Walworth County, SD
Laurie Jean
Thomas Charles

Lockhart

Cindy

Lohmann

Toni

Loomis

Donna Jean

Lowmiller

Lori Anderson

Lucas

Debra Sue

Lutz

Linda Rae

Lydick

Karen Sue

Lyle

Mary

Lynch

Karrie Renee

Madden

Jon Robert

Majaj

Isa

Maltas

Marjorie Lola

Mammen

Marlys

Mammenga

Dorene Lugene

Mangler

Chad Ronald
Jennifer Jean
Ronald

Marchant

Gary
Sheri

Marckres

Amy Sue
James
Jerry James
Jon David
Sarah Ann

Marquardt

Andrew Martin
Elvin
Harold b.1926 -
Jeremy Reuel
Leonard
Martha Joy
Martin
Otto b.1899 -
Renate Carol
Ronald

Marrs

Rochelle Marie

Marshall

Alberta G. b.1898 - near Hudson, SD

Martin

Frederick Wayne
James Huel b.1900 -
Kandance Patricia
Karleen Nicole
Kathy Sue
Kendra Jean
Kimberly Sue
Krista Kay
Kurtis Wayne
Patricia Marie
Paul Monroe
Rita Fae

Martindale

Rebecca Ann

Matthew

Phyllis Janet b.1919 - Sabula, Jackson County, IA

Matthews

Dale Anthony
Jeremey Dale
Joanne Carol

McDermott

Colleen

McDonald

Elizabeth

McGregor

Marie Helen (Gosch)

McGrew

Don Melvin b.1932 -
Mark Melvin
Tamela Jo
Vicky Lynn

McGriff

Amy Lynn

McMahon

Edith Geneva b.1914 - Sabula, Jackson County, IA
Joseph b.1888 - Sabula, Jackson County, IA
Laurel Ann
Leanne Kay
Lloyd Terrence b.1916 - Sabula, Jackson County, IA
Loran Matthew , Jr.
Loran Matthew
Phillip Lloyd
Ruth Naomi b.1911 - Sterling, IA
Tina Louise

McNeill

Cheryl Diane

Mehlberg

Henry Will b.1885 - Minonk, IL

Meier

Alta Marie
Anna b.1878 - Bouton, Boone County, IA
Anna Marie b.1882 -
Chris b.1897 - Bouton, Boone County, IA
Christina b.1884 -
Claus Friedrich b.1894 - Bouton, Boone County, IA
Darlene Christine
Ella Dorothy b.1884 - IA
Emma b.1889 - Boone County, IA?
Ferne Arlene
Gina Renee
Henry , Sr. b.1856 - Meggerdorf, Germany
Henry John b.1887 - Bouton, IA
Herman H. b.1882 -
Jack Edward
Jeraldine
John J. b.1892 - Bouton, Boone County, IA
June Frances
Leslie Ann
Lisa Ann
Margaretha Claussen b.1879 - Bouton, Boone County, IA
Mary Pat
Sidney Lee
Tracey Leigh
Velma Marie
Verva b.1913 - Bouton, Boone County, IA
Viola Marie b.1923 - Bouton, Boone County, IA

Menzel

Daniel Paul
Paul
Rachael Grace

Mertens

Leina Christene

Messenbrink

Eudora b.1800 - Prussia

Meyer

Laurie Dawn

Meyers

Damon Michael
Joshua Ronald
Nichole Suzanne
Ronald L.

Miles

Bonnie Jean

Miller

Carl O. b.1893 - Rock Valley, Sioux County, IA
Cathy R. "Rene'e"
Christopher James
Daniel Albert
Earl Walter
Eugene
Heath
Ina Daniel
Kenneth A.
Lee Allan
Linda Lee
Lula b.1903 - near Green Island, Jackson County, IA
Melissa Ann
Merlin
Nathan
Nellie E. b.1900 - Garfield twnp, Sioux County, IA
Roger Allan
Sherry Linn
William

Mitchell

Joshua Dale
Melody Joy
Rodney John

Moeller

Bertha b.1903 - near Miles, IA

Moore

Jason John
John Lewis

Morehouse

Barbara
David b.1947 -
Lori
Loyd Larry
Robert "Bobby"
Susan b.1955 -

Morgan

Brenda Lee

Morman

Arthur George
Edward Arthur
Russell Allen

Murphy

Phyllis I. b.1922 -

Naasz

Boyd Todd
Nicole Ellen
Todd Calvin

Naeve

Bradford K. b.1969 -
Brent Loren
Byron
Camille Lynn
Elmer Peter b.1901 -
Emelia Katherine b.1898 -
Gary Eugene
Janelle Lynn
Jay Alan
Keith
Keri Ann
Kyndra Suzanne
Mitchell Blake
Nicole Marie
Otto John b.1899 - Bradgate, Humboldt County, IA
Peter F. b.1874 - Kroppe, Germany
Phillip Friedrich
Richard Allen
Roberta Maxine
Rodney Gary
Russell Eugene
Seth Lon
Thad Lowell
Todd Alan
Valerie Lynn

Nagel

Gerald
Laurie Therese
Lucille

Nebbe

Isaiah Bryant
Jonn Bryant

Neises

Paula

Nelson

Jami Lynn

Netherton

Brian Andrew
Jennifer Marie
Jerry Lee

Nichols

William

Nielsen

Vicky

Norem

Tanja Jo

Nystrom

Donald Edgar
Elaine Carol
Roxanne Lee
William Edward

O'Connor

Suzanne Lynn

Olsen

Isabelle

Olson

Bruce b.1929 -
Cassandra Lynn
Craig Edwin
Debbie Marie
Delane Kay
Dolan Edwin
Janice Barbara
Merrill b.1902 -
Robert John b.1932 - Edna, IA
Travis Whitney

Ott

Diane Elizabeth
Jennifer Theresa
John William
Michael Francis , Sr.
Michael Francis , Jr.
Rachel Therese

Ottaway

Amber
Andrew Joseph
Anna
April
Caleb
Eugene Henry b.1909 - Bellevue, Jackson County, IA
Eugene Robert
Francis
Francis Eugene
Geneva Catherine
James Francis
Jessica
Nickolas
Patricia Ann
Phyllis Ailene
Robert Allen

Owens

Louis

Palmer

Christine
Justin
Patricia
Steve

Parchman

Rhonda

Parker

Frances

Paugh

Juli Jo

Pearson

Emily Ruth
Joseph Todd
Todd Harold

Peck

Andrew Thomas
Jennifer Faith
Thomas

Pedersen

Gary
Stacy Ann

Peeke

Brian

Penosky

Carrie Christina b.1888 -

Perry

Laurel Thyme
Tandy

Peters

Frances
Michelle

Peterson

Brad Alan
Clifford
David Lawrence
Debra
Fred J.
Gordon William
Mary
Ronald Leroy
Tanji Rae
Terry
Trevor Ryan

Petty

Alberta

Phillips

Christopher M.

Piccirillo

Michael J.

Pickell

Traci

Piercy

Carole Ann

Piffer

Anna Mary

Pinzenscham

Donna Gail

Plahn

Karla Jo

Pleinis

Marvie Joy

Poehlman

Teresa Marie

Pohl

Aleta
Brenda
Jennifer
John Sherman , Jr.
Keith
Kelly Anne
Linda
Richard
Sheila
Sherman W. b.1909 -

Porter

Nancy Joyce

Potts

John Cleary
Kelli
Wendi

Poulignat

Linda Marie

Presser

Arline Mae

Prybonic

Kenneth

Puigmal

Patrick

Quick

Andrew Morgan

Quinlan

Patty

Qustad

Gerald "Jerry"
Jamie Lee
Tammie Marie

Rabenberg

Aaron Theodore
Amanda Sue
Barbara Rose
Dana Carroll
Darwin Carl
David John
DeAnna Renee
Donald Sebastian
Dorothy Carol
Ella Irene
John D. b.1893 - Emmons County, ND
John Marvin
John Robert
Keith Alden
Laila Mae
Lanita Rose
Llewellan Kay
Marie Elaine
Marvin Leroy
Rachel Ann
Richard Ervin
Rise Jeanne
Rita Mae
Stacey Marie
Theodore Frank
Tina Marie

Ranek

Tim

Ranes

Nina Mae b.1902 - Effingham, IL

Rathfus

Betty Mae

Rayman

Keith

Regan

Christian Michael
Michael Robert

Reid

Dan
Debra
Denise
Eugene "Gene" b.1929 - Ireton, IA
Keith Eugene

Reimers

Tamara Renee

Rice

Justin Arnold
Robbie

Richarz

Adam Duane
Bonnie Jean
Bradley Paul
Carol Ann
Duane Robert b.1945 -
Francis "Buddy"
Karen Kay
Kenneth Jay
Mark Edward
Paul Francis
Sonya Louise
Stephen Douglas

Riddle

Cyrella Ann

Rittgers

Hattie b.1897 - Rolfe, IA

Robbins

James Steward

Rosenberg

Bernard Charles
Bernice b.1901 - Bellevue, Jackson County, IA
Charles Bernard b.1898 - Bellevue, Jackson County, IA
Debra
Jeffrey Lynn
Jeffrey Neil
Kristine M.
Luvern Louise b.1920 - Muscatine County, IA
Mathias\Matthew b.1870 - Bellevue, Jackson County, IA

Rouecke

Paul Doral
Paul Michael

Rozeveld

Eric Karl
James Paul
Joy Marie
Mark William
Steve
Susan Elizabeth

Ruehmann

Elfrieda b.1900 - Walcott, Scott County, IA

Ryan

Judith Marie

Sackett

Connor Willis
Hannah Jean
Lynn

Saitter

Barbara Jane

Salverson

Annette Rose
Benjamin Charles
Charles Lavor

Samuelson

Denise Jean

Santage

Alsia
Kelly
Larry

Sawyer

Christopher
Derrick Allen
Shawn Michael

Scalf

Tammy Lynn

Schadt

Elaine Josephine

Schall

Eric Dean

Schaum

Charles P.
Katherine Angelica

Schlomer

Gebke Charlotte Louise "Carrie" b.1884 - Woodland, Iroquois County, IL

Schlueter

Lawrence Albert
Lawrence Brian
Suzanne Geraldine

Schmidt

Alla Grace b.1911 - Marshfield, MO
Amanda Jeanette
Angela
Anna b.1871 - Bellevue, Jackson County, IA
Anna b.1862 - Sabula, Jackson County, IA
Anna C. b.1870 - Bellevue, Jackson County, IA
Anthony Jay
Ashley Nicole
Bernadette Roberta
Brenda Lyn
Brent Allen
Catherine b.1867 - Bellevue, Jackson County, IA
Cheryl Jeannette b.1970 - Perry, IA
Christian b.1865 - Sabula, Jackson County, IA
Christian E. b.1879 - Bellevue, Jackson County, IA
Christian H. b.1877 - Bellevue, Jackson County, IA
Christian Tagholm b.1839 - Hoptrup, Denmark
Christopher Michael
Clarence P. b.1911 - Rock Valley, Sioux County, IA
Conrad Baxter
Conrad Brent
Darryll
Earl F. b.1900 - Rock Valley, Sioux County, IA
Edna b.1908 - near Rock Valley, Sioux County, IA
Edward H. b.1879 - Bellevue, Jackson County, IA
Edward J. b.1896 - near Rock Valley, Sioux County, IA
Eleanor Virginia
Elizabeth b.1876 - Bellevue, Jackson County, IA
Elmer C. J. b.1893 - Rock Valley, Sioux County, IA
Elsie b.1901 - Rock Valley, Sioux County, IA
Emelia b.1874 - Bellevue, Jackson County, IA
Erma Geraldine b.1920 - Cumberland, Barron County, WI
Evelyn b.1920 -
Evelyn Lucylle b.1924 - Cudahy, Milwaukee County, WI
Ever P. b.1844 - Ødis, Nørre Tyrstrup, Vejle, Denmark
Frank P. b.1890 - Green Island, Jackson County, IA
Gregg Arnold b.1943 - Savanna, Carroll County, IL
Gregg Randall
Henry P. b.1875 - Bellevue, IA
Henry P. b.1863 - Green Island, Jackson County, IA
Herbert C. b.1909 - Rock Valley, Sioux County, IA
Herman A. b.1882 - Preston, Jackson County, IA
Herman A. b.1899 - Rock Valley, Sioux County, IA
Hope Marie
James Albert
James Albert , Jr.
Jean Ann
Jennifer Ann
John b.1871 - Bellevue, Jackson County, IA
John A. b.1865 - Sabula, Jackson County, IA
John Allen
John Carl
Julie Nicole
Kent Randall
Leonard Richard
Lisa Lorene
Lucille Ann b.1907 - Canistota, McCook County, SD
Marla Sue
Mary A. b.1868 - Sabula, Jackson County, IA
Merlyn b.1925 - Hardwick, Rock County, MN
Michelle Elizabeth
Morgan Lynn
Myrtle Irene
Niel Gregg
Paige Elizabeth
Paul Eugene
Peter Petersen b.1831 - Ødis, Nørre Tyrstrup, Vejle, Denmark
Rebecca Lynn
Richard Cushing b.1913 - Green Island, Jackson County, IA
Robert Blair , Sr. b.1915 - Green Island, Jackson County, IA
Robert Blair , Jr.
Rodney Allan
Roger Eugene b.1941 - Mercy Hospital, Clinton, Clinton County, IA
Roxanne
Shirley b.1925 - Rock Valley, Sioux County, IA
Steven Allen
Steven Blair
Susan A.
Sylvia Louise
Tammy Louann
Teresa Marie
Tinnia Maylon
Vernon
Virginia
Wilhelmina A. S. b.1896 - Rock Valley, Sioux County, IA
William Ever b.1885 - Bellevue, Jackson County, IA

Schmidt\Smith

Charles C. b.1892 - Bellevue, Jackson County, IA

Schnaible

Jonathon Edward
Thomas Justin
Thomas Ray

Schneider

Josephine b.1877 - near Miles, Jackson County, IA
Pamela Kay

Schnoor

Carolyn Sue
Edna Marie b.1909 - Dawson, IA
Edward Henry b.1905 - Dawson, IA
John William b.1877 - IA
Joseph A. Frederick
William Fredric

Schoonover

Carl

Schriber

Marcia

Schryver

Carol Ann
Emmet Edward b.1938 - Sterling, IL
Seeley b.1907 - Iowa City, IA

Schultz

Stanley Ralph
Stanley Ralph , Jr.

Schump

Ruth Margarite

Schurbon

(--??--)

Schweitzer

Rose Mary

Seeman

Connie Jean
Deena Lynn
Denise Lynn
Dennis LaVerne
Douglas Lee
Jessie Lee
LaVerne Edward

Seibert

Charles La Vere

Seidl

Beverly Joan
John Henry
Laura Evelyn
Nomi Katherine

Septer

Clare Therese

Serck

Adolph C. b.1857 - City of Burg, Island of Fehma, Germany
Anna b.1889 - Rock Valley, Sioux County, IA
Bernadette
Bernard Adolph b.1923 - Garfield Township, Sioux County, IA
Bill
Chris
Christian N. b.1887 - near Rock Valley, Sioux County, IA
Connie
Elizabeth Clara
Ella I. b.1896 - Rock Valley, Sioux County, IA
Eunice M.
Jack b.1950 -
Josephine b.1900 - Hudson, Lincoln County, SD
Lorena Louise
Louis b.1891 - near Rock Valley, IA
Marie Anna
Paul
William H. b.1893 - Rock Valley, Sioux County, IA

Sevcik

Bruce Michael
Elizabeth Arlene
Michael James
Timothy Walter

Sevestpa

YVonne

Seyer

Barry Lee
Carol Agnes
Cody Dean
Fred Frank , Jr.
Frederick Christ b.1897 - Shelby, Shelby County, IA
Heidi Jo
Jackie Ann
Jody Renae
Kelly Rae
Leonard Henry b.1940 - Selby, Walworth County, SD
Robert Lee

Sharp

Tammy Jane

Sheibley

Dawn Renee
James Lee

Shelby

Shalan

Shepherd

Ramona Jeannette b.1932 -

Sigler

Leroy Walter , Jr.

Simmons

Ruth

Simon

(--??--)

Sirek

Donald
Jonathan Michael
Joseph Donald

Skow

K. Mark
Keith
Matthew Allen
Sally Patrice

Smeltzer

Jacob Gabriel
Jacob Quinton
John Edward

Smith

Dianne Ella
Jeffrey C. "Cole"
Kathrine
Macey Christine
Macey T. "Tommy"
Mae Cleone b.1892 - Dubuque, IA
Marion b.1919 -
Michael C. "Chad"
Zachary Slade

Smitker

Bonnie

Snogren

Connie

Soma

Shari

Sorenson

Karen Lorenz m.1963 -

Sosma

Carol

Spearing

Chadwick Michael
Michael Robert

Spicer

James Leroy
Kimberly Kay
Michelle Jamie

Spillane

William Joseph "Billy"

Splear

Irene M.

Sporleder

Adeline Rae
Justin Richard

Stampe

Adolph E. b.1897 - Clinton County, IA
Jean Lois
Verla Mae

Stangor

Charles Gillett

Staples

Denise Rene

Stecker

Dab

Stein

Cynthia Ann

Sterk

Emma E. b.1899 - Bettendorf, Scott County, IA

Stollenburg

Henry R. b.1897 - Hawarden, Eagle Township, Sioux County, IA
Jean C.
Marian Ilene

Stoltenberg

(--??--) b.1916 -
(--??--)
Albert P. b.1889 - Hawarden, Eagle Township, Sioux County, IA

Storer

Dr. Paul David Dr.

Storms

Colette

Strait

Sandra

Stram

Bonnie

Strasser

Herbert J. b.1900 - Davenport, Scott County, IA

Struck

Dorothy H. b.1903 - Salem, SD

Struve

Angela Marie
Brandon Richard
Brian Mark
Catherine Michelle
Eric Michael
Ernst Henry b.1889 - Clinton, Clinton County, IA
George b.1887 - Clinton County, IA
Jacqueline Ann-Marie
James Howard
Jenna Lee
Jennifer Lynn
Jonathon Thomas
Kailyn Faith
Karen Ruth
Kelsey Leigh
Lindsay Jo
Michael Duane
Nicholas James
Paul m.1918 - IA
Richard Warren
Roger Dean
Thomas James
Tyler James
Wilfred Leighton b.1915 - Clinton, Lyons County, IA

Styles

Nancy Carol

Suckstorff

Kaylee
Ryan

Suehl

Christine Louise
Karen Marlene
Wayne

Sullivan

Mary Jean

Sultze

Dorothy

Sulzle

Lydia b.1913 - Selby, Walworth County, SD

Sykes

Marilynne Joyce

Tanner

Cherri Ann

Taylor

Della b.1887 - near Preston, Iowa

Tegland

Lorrie Denice

Theel

Dawn

Theiling

Linda

Thiede

Barry T.
Bradley Andrew
Brent
Dawn Adair
Michael Louis
Thomas
Valarie Lynn

Thiesen

Carrie Ann

Thornburg

David Dean
Helen b.1900 -
Janelle Lynn
Jerald Lee
Jill Nichole
Marion Louis b.1919 -
Ryan David

Thurman

Margaret

Tiesman

Aiden Christopher
Erin Beth
Jerry Dale
Mark Christopher

Tieszen

Lowell Dean

Timmer

Alberta b.1921 - Chatworth, IA

Touts

Merrill

Treakle

David
David , Jr.

Tucker

Beth Ann
Billy Franklin
Joel Lynne
Marty Lee
Patsy Faye
Todd Alan

Tyson

De Anna Lu Ann
Dean
Lanzi Elaine

Updyke

Rhonda Elise

Valentine

Patricia Jean

Van Woert

Ida Ann b.1893 - Canistota, McCook County, SD

Vandenbros

Kermit

VanDyken

Britt Rodney
Kelby James
Rodney John
Trent John

Vant

Irel Glen b.1897 - Sauk County, WI

Vaupel

Amanda Michelle
David Matthew
Elizabeth Louise
Michael Todd

Veit

Ronell Louise

Venteicher

Marion

Vignovich

Joseph
Kimberly Sue

Visser

Helen A. b.1902 - Monroe, Turner County, SD

Voelkel

Ann Elizabeth
Carl William
Faith Marie
Hanna Jean
Karl Goodman
Karl Luke
Kay Marie

Volz

Crystal
Douglas
Elizabeth Ann
Gene
Marla

Voss

James

Wadling

Zelda Mae

Wagner

Metha H. b.1899 - Gladbrook, Tama County, IA

Walleser

Jean

Walters

Ardys Kay
Beverly Ann

Watson

Allen Scott b.1861 -

Waycaster

Brandi

Weber

Catherine Marie
Nicolette Leann

Weiland

Benjamin Roelf
Dana Rae
Elizabeth J.
Jan Marie
Jeffery M. b.1971 -
Jill
Jo Ann
Judy Gaye
Linda Lee
Michael B.
Michael R.
Russell Lloyd
Tonya Dee

Weis

Irene E.

Welzin

Mae S. b.1901 - Canistota, McCook County, SD

Wendland

Deborah Susan

Wenger

Merle Eugene
Rise Gayle

Wessel

Naomie Marie
Nathan Roy
Roy Roger
Shealon Lynn

Whitaker

James Miles

White

Barry Todd
Jason Merril
Roger

Wicom

Betty A.

Wiesenstien

Debbie

Willis

Candace
George
Michelle

Wilms

Carl H. b.1886 - Andrew, IA

Wilson

Nathalie
Patricia

Wiltragisa

Janice

Wittrock

Anna May b.1898 - Canistota, McCook County, SD
Craig Luverne
Dana Lou
Herman b.1901 - Canistota, McCook County, SD
Jeffrey b.1961 -
Josh
Lester Donald
Luverne
Mabel Alvina b.1903 - McCook County, SD
Mary Jo
Minnie b.1911 - Canistota, McCook County, SD
Nancy
Norma Jean
Olive Irene b.1908 - Canistota, McCook County, SD
Renee Kristine
Ryan Edward b.1948 -
Sarah Marie
Tara Lynn
Thies Wilhelm b.1874 - Eddelak, Germany

Woodard

Nicole Grace

Woods

Brent Edward
Harley David
Jeffery Alan
Jeremy Gene
Kyla Gene
Melanie Dawn
Michelle Lynn
Myron Gene b.1935 -
Sara Elizabeth
Stacy Jo

Woody

Julie

Workman

Debra

Worster

Wanda

Yackley

Suzanne Marie

Yarosloski

Steven

Yawn

Debbie

York

Tanya

Zeeryp

(--??--)

Ziegenbush

John Ivan b.1920 - Waverly, IA


Surname List